Spark up close.

Concerts

23. Jun 24
16:00
Harsewinkel(GER)
Heimathof
29. Jun 24
17:00
Wiesenburg/Mark(GER)
Gut Schmerwitz, Konzertscheune
7. Jul 24
14:00
Kirchberg an der Jagst(GER)
Schloss Kirchberg
7. Jul 24
17:00
Kirchberg an der Jagst(GER)
Schloss Kirchberg
9. Jul 24
10:00
Schwetzingen(GER)
Rokokotheater
12. Jul 24
20:30
Karlsruhe(GER)
Tollhaus
13. Jul 24
19:00
Ditzingen(GER)
Konstanzer Kirche
14. Jul 24
17:00
Mondorf-les-Bains(LUX)
Salle des Fêtes
21. Jul 24
19:00
Kronberg(GER)
Casals Forum
9. Aug 24
20:00
Holzwickede(GER)
Haus Opherdicke
20. Aug 24
19:30
Kiel(GER)
Casino
21. Aug 24
19:30
Hamburg(GER)
Elbphilharmonie
28. Aug 24
20:00
Brauweiler(GER)
Abtei, Marienhof
1. Sep 24
11:00
Sundern(GER)
Schloss Melschede
4. Sep 24
20:30
Meran(ITA)
Kursaal
7. Sep 24
17:00
Tangermünde(GER)
St. Stephan
12. Sep 24
Lippstadt(GER)
Schulkonzerte
13. Sep 24
19:00
Lippstadt(GER)
Firma Lönne
21. Sep 24
17:00
Hofheim i. UFr.(GER)
Schüttbau Kulturzentrum
19. Oct 24
19:00
Königs Wusterhausen(GER)
Kreuzkirche
3. Nov 24
19:00
Bad Saulgau(GER)
Altes Kloster
7. Nov 24
20:00
Fürth(GER)
Kulturforum
16. Nov 24
20:00
Emmerich(GER)
17. Nov 24
16:00
Delden(NED)
Oude Blasiuskerk


11. Jun 24
20:30
Leipzig(GER)
Zoo, Kiwara-Lodge
11. Jun 24
Leipzig(GER)
Freie Waldorfschule
8. Jun 24
20:30
Landshut(GER)
Rathausprunksaal
7. Jun 24
20:30
Neuburg am Inn(GER)
Schloss, Landkreissaal
7. Jun 24
Passau(GER)
Dreiflüsse Realschule
6. Jun 24
19:30
Regensburg(GER)
Minoritenkirche
1. Jun 24
15:30
Oranjewoud(NED)
Oranjewoud Paviljoen
30. May 24
19:00
Würzburg(GER)
St. Johannis
28. May 24
19:30
Kufstein(AUT)
Kultur Quartier
26. May 24
18:00
Paderborn(GER)
Residenzmuseum Schloß Neuhaus
21. May 24
20:45
Carquefou(FRA)
Église Saint-Pierre
15. May 24
20:30
Allensbach(GER)
Bodanrückhalle
9. May 24
20:30
Schaffhausen(SUI)
Theater Bachturnhalle
28. Apr 24
19:00
Borken(GER)
Stadthalle Vennehof
27. Apr 24
20:00
Lünen(GER)
Hansesaal
26. Apr 24
20:00
Wesel(GER)
Bühnenhaus
20. Apr 24
20:00
Gröbenzell(GER)
Konzertsaal der Rudolf-Steiner Schule
19. Apr 24
20:00
Planegg(GER)
Kupferhaus
18. Apr 24
20:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen(GER)
Kronenzentrum
17. Mar 24
17:00
Arlesheim(SUI)
Kulturhaus, Setzwerk
11. Mar 24
20:00
Beernem(BEL)
O.C. De Kleine Beer
10. Mar 24
15:00
Laag Zuthem(NED)
Havezate den Alerdinck
9. Mar 24
20:00
Waregem(BEL)
Schouwburg
8. Mar 24
20:15
Maasmechelen(BEL)
Schouwburg
1. Mar 24
20:00
Dessau(GER)
Anhaltisches Theater
26. Feb 24
19:30
Karlsruhe(GER)
Bad. Staatstheater, Großes Haus
24. Feb 24
19:00
Freinsheim(GER)
Von Busch Hof
18. Feb 24
17:00
Erbach(GER)
Werner-Borchers-Halle
16. Feb 24
19:00
Speyer(GER)
Dreifaltigkeitskirche
28. Jan 24
19:00
Les Sables d'Olonne(FRA)
Les Atlantes
28. Jan 24
13:45
Saint-Nazaire(FRA)
Théâtre Simone Veil
27. Jan 24
20:30
Chateaubriant(FRA)
Théâtre de Verre
27. Jan 24
15:00
Ancenis-Saint-Géréon(FRA)
Théâtre Quartier Libre
26. Jan 24
20:30
Fontenay-le-Comte(FRA)
Éspace culturel René Cassin
23. Jan 24
19:30
Heilbronn(GER)
Harmonie
21. Jan 24
20:00
Brilon(GER)
Bürgerzentrum Kolpinghaus
18. Jan 24
20:00
Viersen(GER)
Festhalle
14. Jan 24
18:00
Coesfeld(GER)
Theater
28. Dec 23
20:00
Knokke(BEL)
Sint-Margaretakerk
16. Dec 23
20:00
Filderstadt(GER)
FILharmonie
13. Dec 23
20:00
Aachen(GER)
Musikbunker
12. Dec 23
20:00
Kleve(GER)
Stadthalle
10. Dec 23
18:00
Kempen(GER)
Paterskirche
8. Dec 23
19:00
Lippstadt(GER)
Jakobikirche
8. Dec 23
Lippstadt(GER)
6. Dec 23
19:30
Neresheim(GER)
Fliegendes Museum