Spark hautnah.

Termine

01. Mär 20
19:00
Forst(GER)
Jägerhaus
13. Mär 20
20:00
Neustadt am Rübenberge(GER)
Schloss Landestrost
14. Mär 20
20:00
Diepholz(GER)
Theater
15. Mär 20
18:00
Dieburg(GER)
Römerhalle
27. Mär 20
19:30
Gießen(GER)
Theater
29. Mär 20
18:00
Wachenheim an der Weinstraße(GER)
Palais Schloss Wachenheim
18. Apr 20
19:30
Bad Homburg(GER)
Kulturzentrum Englische Kirche
23. Apr 20
20:00
Göppingen(GER)
Stadthalle
24. Apr 20
Ingelheim(GER)
24. Apr 20
20:00
Ingelheim(GER)
Kultur-und Kongresshalle
05. Mai 20
19:30
Hoyerswerda(GER)
Schloss, Schlosssaal
08. Mai 20
19:30
Wetzikon(CH)
Aula
15. Mai 20
19:30
Heilbronn(GER)
Kiliansplatz
23. Mai 20
19:00
Neuenhagen bei Berlin(GER)
Bürgerhaus
31. Mai 20
13:45
Gent(BEL)
De Bijloke
05. Jun 20
Langenargen(GER)
Schloss Montfort
06. Jun 20
21:30
Kempen(GER)
Paterskirche
12. Jun 20
20:00
Maulbronn(GER)
Kloster, Laienrefektorium
14. Jun 20
16:00
Froville(F)
La Romane
19. Jun 20
20:30
Sully(F)
Église Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc
20. Jun 20
20:00
Wadersloh(GER)
Museum Abtei Liesborn
24. Jun 20
Reims(F)
26. Jun 20
19:00
Dordrecht(NL)
Dordtyart


10. Feb 20
14:00
Schwäbisch Hall(GER)
Erasmus Widmann Gymnasium
09. Feb 20
18:00
Schwäbisch Hall(GER)
Sonnenhof, Arche
27. Jan 20
10:00
Tettnang(GER)
26. Jan 20
18:00
Tettnang(GER)
Schloss, Rittersaal
19. Jan 20
17:00
Rastatt(GER)
Reithalle
13. Jan 20
18:30
St. Christoph am Arlberg(AUT)
Kunsthalle arlberg 1800
06. Jan 20
17:00
Staufen im Breisgau(GER)
Belchenhalle
05. Jan 20
18:00
Coesfeld(GER)
Theater
04. Jan 20
20:00
Fürth(GER)
Kulturforum
22. Dez 19
19:00
Herdecke(GER)
Werner Richard Saal
15. Dez 19
17:00
Germersheim(GER)
Kulturzentrum Hufeisen
07. Dez 19
20:00
Zwingenberg(GER)
Theater Mobile
30. Nov 19
19:30
Schweinfurt(GER)
Theater
29. Nov 19
20:00
Biberach an der Riß(GER)
Stadthalle
19. Nov 19
19:30
Leverkusen(GER)
Erholungshaus
31. Okt 19
20:00
Kassel(GER)
documenta-Halle
26. Okt 19
17:00
Den Haag(NL)
Zuiderstrandtheater
25. Okt 19
20:00
Backnang(GER)
Bürgerhaus
20. Okt 19
11:00
Essen(GER)
Philharmonie, Alfried Krupp Saal
12. Okt 19
19:30
Weikersheim(GER)
TauberPhilharmonie
11. Okt 19
19:30
Berlin-Spandau(GER)
Zitadelle, Italienische Höfe
06. Okt 19
19:00
Kornwestheim(GER)
Das K - Kulturzentrum
20. Sep 19
20:00
Langenau(GER)
Pfleghof
14. Sep 19
20:15
Den Haag(NL)
Paard
11. Sep 19
20:00
Tübingen(GER)
SWT Kulturwerk
07. Sep 19
20:00
Wetzlar(GER)
Ernst-Leitz-Saal
06. Sep 19
19:00
Rosengarten-Ehestorf(GER)
Freilichtmuseum am Kiekeberg, Hof Meyn
05. Sep 19
20:04
ARD Radiofestival(GER)
Kulturradio